EOS/ESD Association, Inc.

Setting the Global Standards for Static Control!

My cart Checkout
Items: 0
member login

TR53 Certified Technicians

Mohammed Al-Kaisi, Webasto Roof Systems
Wisam Aljoher, Webasto Roof Systems
Alexander D. Almonte, Telford Svc. Philippines Inc.
Jerry Anderson, Webasto Roof Systems
Paul Anderson, Flowcrete Americas
John Asaro, Prostat Corporation
Nate Ashworth, Julie Industries
Douglas Barrientos, Raytheon IIS
Dariusz Basiński, LAFOT elektronik Natalia Lalek
LIM BEE CHOO, Keysight Technologies
Goh Beng Kok, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Ng Boon Keng, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Chia Boon Hwi, DSO National Laboratories
Mark Brothers, GRW Technologies
Andreas Burkart, MAQUET GmbH
Roy M. Carnival, Lockheed Martin MFC
David Chadwick, Assurance Technology Corporation
Lin Chao Yu, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Kaam Chee Seng, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Mike Chen Hung-Sheng, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Ko-Ming Chen, ASE-KH
Jyun-Hong Chen, ASE-KH
Liau Cheng Yew, CELESTICA KULIM
Tseng Chia Pin, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Chen Chien Chung, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Chang Chih Yuan, Inotera Memories
Yu Chih Hung, ASE Group Chung Li
Lai Chih Hao, National Space Organization
Edward Chuah Kheng, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
David Chuang, MYTEK
Ming-Pin Chung, ASE-KH
Frank Coloccia, Prostat Corporation
David Cook, BEI Precision System
Aleks Dabrowski, Prostat Corporation
Yang De Shun, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Jason DeYoung, Protective Industrial Polymers, Inc.
Charly Dux, Defense Microelectronics Activity
Tyler Ernest, ETO Magnetic Corp
Kuo Feng Ming, Siliconware Precision Industries Co.
Samarasuriyage Shashika Been Fernando, Flintec Transducers (Pvt) ltd
Debbie Firestine, Honeywell Aerospace
Dirk Fochler, GRW Technologies
Lor Fook Wah, DSO National Laboratories
James Fowler, Micron Technology
Hsu Fu Shao, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Tobias Furche, GRW Technologies
Thomas Galonska, KETEK GmbH
Daniel Gibson, Webasto Roof Systems
Nicole Giuliano, Shaw Contract Group
Sabin Giurgiu, SC EEE SA
Tamas Golubich, Rondo Kft.
Alberto Gonzalez, Benchmark Electronics
Darrin Graber, Kimball Electronics
Anthony Gregor, Siemens Medical Solutions
Leo Gu, Bosch Automotive Products (SuZhou) Co.
Hans Guenter Baliko, SAMSUNG SDI Battery Systems GmbH
Marcelo Guerra, Ericsson
Zhu Guoping, Quest Technology
Henry Heinrich, Sika Services AG
Martin Hodges, UTC Aerospace Systems
Ong Sio Hor, StevenDSO National Laboratories
Yu-Hua Hsu, NATIONAL SPACE ORGANIZATION
Lu Pin Hua, Innolux Corporation
Mao-Hsiung Huang, ASE-KH
Chung Hui Min, Mektec Industrial Corp.
Tim Jeffries, Harris Corporation
Michael Jetzschmann, Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt e.V. (DLR)
Zheng Jia Shun, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Kuo June Hao, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Page Kadkhodian, MBX Systems
Walter Kallfass , Harman Becker Automotive Systems GmbH
Thomas Keller, BELIMO Automation AG
Jerry Kelley, Honeywell Technology Solutions Inc.
Chong Kim Chew, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Daniel Knez, Elektron Knez d.o.o.
Istwaan Knijff , Coursetec Consultancy
Attila Kovacs, Rondo Kft.
Peer Krueger, Bundesdruckerei GmbH
Ryan Kuan Yu-Wei, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Maik Lasch, Volkswagen Sachsen GmbH
Jack Lee, Silicon Storage Technology
Bernhard Leichtfried, DPV Elektronik-Service GmbH
Smart Li, Bosch Automotive Products (SuZhou) Co.
Ting Liang Wei, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Chia-Rong Liang, ASE-KH
Yu-Hsiung Lin, ASE-KH
Gao-Hong Lin, ASE-KH
Enrique Lopez Guzman, Temic Servicios SA de CV
Allena Lucas, Mouser Electronics
Markus Ludewig, LabQ
Tom Lux, Florock
Dario Masciocchi, Eldor Corporation SpA
Charles Mattson, ADVA Optical Networking
Ronnie Millsaps, Jabil Inc.
Mike Mitchell, Musco Lighting
Carlos Moquera, Harris Corporation
Jeff Mucha, EI Microcircuits
Cherry Mary R. Nacino, Allegro MicroSystems Phils. Inc.
Christopher Nickels, L-3 Insight Technology
Daniel O’Boyle, Protective Industrial Polymers
Michael Oelschlegel,Viessmann Kuehlsysteme GmbH
Torsten Otremba, Coriant GmbH
Frank Peters, Volkswagen AG Nutzfahrzeuge
Derek Phua, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Sayan Plong-ngoolaum, WESTERN DIGITAL
Ellen Pope, Sandia National Labs
Thorsten Putzig, Heidelberg Engineering GmbH
Zhang Qi, GEHC
Yue Quan, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Domenico Romano, STATECH SYSTEMS AG STS
Diego Rosin, Eldor Corporation SpA
Stefan Rothenbuecher, Wolfgang Warmbier GmbH & Co. KG
Thomas Ruefli, BELIMO Automation AG
Xu Ruisong, DOUYEE Static Control
Yehoshua Salamon, Marvell Israel
Ben Sandoval, Sandia National Labs
V.P. Satish, Neuro Technology Middle East Fze 
Harald Scharf, Brose Fahrzeugteile GmbH & Co. KG
Patrick Scudder, Protective Industrial Polymers
Philip Seah, Pro-Pack Materials Pte.,  Ltd.
Bob Shirey, Sandia National Labs
Jiang Shuangshuang, HANGZHOU NUROTRON BIOTECHNOLOGY CO.
Lin Shun Chi, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Brian Simon, Harris Corporation
Bisham Singh, Turck
Jay Skolnik, Skolnik Tech
Stephen Slaughter, Honeywell FM&T National Security Campus
Andrew Sobera, Protective Industrial Polymers
Chantha Soth, United Technologies Aerospace Systems
Thomas Soukup, SMtronic s.r.o.
Juergen Speicher, Wolfgang Warmbier GmbH & Co. KG
Michael Steenbeke, Thermo Fisher Scientific
Gerhard Steiner, Wolfgang Warmbier GmbH & Co. KG
Robert Stemmer, TDW GmbH
Aone Sun, Innolux Corporation
Chen Tan, Bosch Automotive Products (Changsha) Co. Ltd.
Jessie Taylor, Vacon Inc
Luke Telford, Alliance Laundry Systems LLC
Marie Chris Torre, Analog Devices Gen Trias Inc.
Tammie Towdrow, Sandia National Labs
Chih-Wen Tseng, ASE-KH
Kao Tsumg Peng, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Tsai Tung Chen, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Matthias Urben, Besi Switzerland AG
Erik Van Anglen, Sika Corp. Industrial Flooring
Imre Varga, Rondo Kft.
Tom Vath, Protective Industrial Polymers
Aleš  Verbovšek, Elektron Knez d.o.o.
Teddy Vigil, Sandia National Labs
Lim Wee Fun Rachel, DSO National Laboratories
Lim Wee Kiaw Irene, DSO National Laboratories
Li Wenjun, Bosch Automotive Diesel Systems Co. Ltd.
Ng Woon Chan, MICRON SEMICONDUCTOR
Chang-You Wu, ASE-KH
Jiang Xiaohui, Quest Technology
Wu Xiaoyi, Hejian Technology (SuZhou) Co.
Ou Yang Yi, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Wei-Sheng Yang, ASE-KH
Benson Yeo, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Hun Yew Juan, Sandisk Storage Malaysia
Ching Yi Wei, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Pan Ying Cheng, Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co.
Yang Yishen, GEHC
Vikki Young, Tennant Company
Chao Yu Cheng, United Microelectronics Corporation
Li Yun Tai, King Yuan Electronics Co.
Hsu Yung Chun, ASE Group Chung Li
Paul Zalewski, Global Foundries
Shawne Zuber, Google Inc.