EOS/ESD Association, Inc.

Setting the Global Standards for Static Control!

My cart Checkout
Items: 0
member login

TR53 Certified Technicians

Simon Akamp, RT-Systemtechnik GmbH
Wisam Aljoher, Webasto Roof Systems
Mohammed Al-Kaisi, Webasto Roof Systems
Alexander D. Almonte, Telford Svc. Philippines Inc.
Uwe Amm, Robert Bosch GmbH
Jerry Anderson, Webasto Roof Systems
Paul Anderson, Flowcrete Americas
John Asaro, Prostat Corporation
Nate Ashworth, Julie Industries, Inc.
Hans Guenter Baliko, SAMSUNG SDI Battery Systems GmbH
Douglas Barrientos, Raytheon IIS
Dariusz Basinski, LAFOT Elektronik
Nicholas Bellamy, Google Inc.
Michael Bernecker, Robert Bosch GmbH
Stephen Blackard, Finisar
Mark Brothers, GRW Technologies
Andreas Burkart, MAQUET GmbH
Roy M. Carnival, Lockheed Martin MFC
David Chadwick, Assurance Technology Corporation
Chih Yuan Chang , Inotera Memories, Inc.
Yu Cheng Chao , United Microelectronics Corporation
Chien Chung Chen , Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Mike Hung-Sheng Chen , Dou Yee Limited
Jyun-Hong Chen , Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Ko-Ming Chen , Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Casey/Chong Kim Chew, Dou Yee Enterprises
Lin Shun Chi, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Boon Hwi Chia , DSO National Laboratories
Yi Wei Ching, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Kim Chew Chong, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Edward Kheng Chuah, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
David Chuang, MYTEK
Hui Min Chung, Mektec Industrial Corp.
Ming-Pin Chung, ASE-HK
Frank Coloccia, Prostat Corporation
David Cook, BEI Precision System
Robert W. Cross, Sandia National Laboratories
Aleks Dabrowski, Prostat Corporation
Jason DeYoung, Protective Industrial Polymers, Inc.
Charly Dux, Defense Microelectronics Activity
Tyler Ernest, ETO Magnetic Corp
Debbie Firestine, Honeywell Aerospace
Dirk Fochler, GRW Technologies
James Fowler, Micron Technology
Tobias Furche, GRW Technologies
Michael S. Gale, General Motors Kokomo
Thomas Galonska, KETEK GmbH
Daniel Gibson, Webasto Roof Systems
Nicole Giuliano, Shaw Contract Group
Sabin Giurgiu, SC EEE SA
Tamas Golubich, Rondo Kft.
Alberto Gonzalez Lopez, Benchmark Electronics
Darrin Graber, Kimball Electronics
Anthony Gregor, Siemens Medical Solutions
Leo Gu, Bosch Automotive Products (SuZhou) Co.
Marcelo Guerra, Ericsson
Henry Heinrich, Sika Services AG
Martin Hodges, UTC Aerospace Systems
Fu Shao Hsu, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Yu-Hua Hsu, NATIONAL SPACE ORGANIZATION
Yung Chun Hsu, ASE Group Chung Li
Mao-Hsiung Huang, ASE-KH
Matt Jane, Tesla Motors
Tim Jeffries, Harris Corporation
Michael Jetzschmann, Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt e.V. (DLR)
Shuangshuang Jiang, HANGZHOU NUROTRON BIOTECHNOLOGY CO.
Xiaohui Jiang, Quest Technology
Hun Yew Juan, Sandisk Storage Malaysia
Chee Seng Kaam, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Page Kadkhodian, MBX Systems
Walter Kallfass , Harman Becker Automotive Systems GmbH
Tsumg Peng Kao, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Thomas Keller, BELIMO Automation AG
Jerry Kelley, Honeywell Technology Solutions Inc.
Eric Kelly, Domino Amjet
Daniel Knez, Elektron Knez
Istwaan Knijff , Coursetec Consultancy
Beng Kok Goh,  Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.                  
Attila Kovacs, Rondo Kft.
Uwe Kreiser, e.solutions
Peer Krueger, Bundesdruckerei GmbH
Feng Ming Kuo, Siliconware Precision Industries Co.
June Hao Kuo, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Chih Hao Lai, National Space Organization
Maik Lasch, Volkswagen Sachsen GmbH
Jack Lee, Silicon Storage Technology
Bernhard Leichtfried, DPV Elektronik-Service GmbH
Smart Li, Bosch Automotive Products (SuZhou) Co.
Wenjun Li, Bosch Automotive Diesel Systems Co. Ltd.
Yun Tai Li, King Yuan Electronics Co.
Chia-Rong Liang, ASE-KH
Bee Cho Lim, Keysight Technologies
Rachel Wee Fun Lim, DSO National Laboratories
Irene Wee Kiaw Lim, DSO National Laboratories
Gao-Hong Lin, ASE-KH
Yu-Hsiung Lin, ASE-KH
Enrique Lopez Guzman, Temic Servicios SA de CV
Pin Hua Lu, Innolux Corporation
Allena Lucas, Mouser Electronics
Markus Ludewig, LabQ
Tom Lux, Florock
Tim Maas, ASML Netherlands BV
Ulrich Marxmeier, e.solutions
Dario Masciocchi, Eldor Corporation SpA
Charles Mattson, ADVA Optical Networking
Martin McLemore, Sagem Avionics
Joshua McMurray, Magneti Marelli
Salvador Mendoza, Plexus
Todd Mills Honeywell FM&T
Ronnie Millsaps, Jabil Inc.
Mike Mitchell, Musco Lighting
Carlos Moquera, Harris Corporation
Jeff Mucha, EI Microcircuits
Cherry Mary R. Nacino, Allegro MicroSystems Phils. Inc.
Boon Keng Ng, Dou Yee Enterprises
Woon Chan Ng, MICRON SEMICONDUCTOR
Christopher Nickels, L-3 Insight Technology
Daniel O’Boyle, Protective Industrial Polymers
Michael Oelschlegel,Viessmann Kuehlsysteme GmbH
Sio Hor Ong, StevenDSO National Laboratories
Torsten Otremba, Coriant GmbH
Yang Yi Ou, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Ying Cheng Pan, Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co.
Frank Peters, Volkswagen AG Nutzfahrzeuge
Derek Phua, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Sayan Plong-ngoolaum, WESTERN DIGITAL
Ellen Pope, Sandia National Labs
Thorsten Putzig, Heidelberg Engineering GmbH
Roger Read, Oregon State Lottery
Gregory Retter, Honeywell FM&T
Domenico Romano, STATECH SYSTEMS AG STS
Diego Rosin, Eldor Corporation SpA
Stefan Rothenbuecher, Wolfgang Warmbier GmbH & Co. KG
Thomas Ruefli, BELIMO Automation AG
Steven Rukstelo, Automotive Lighting
Yehoshua Salamon, Marvell Israel
Art Salva, Dish Network
Victor Sanchez, Dish Network
Ben Sandoval, Sandia National Labs
V.P. Satish, Neuro Technology Middle East Fze
Harald Scharf, Brose Fahrzeugteile GmbH & Co. KG
Craig Scheir, ALOFT AeroArchitects
Jakob Schönfeld, MGV Stromversorgungen GmbH
Dirk Schwenner, Weidinger GmbH
Patrick Scudder, Protective Industrial Polymers
Philip Seah, Pro-Pack Materials Pte., Ltd.
Samarasuriyage Shashika Been Fernando, Flintec Transducers (Pvt) ltd
Bob Shirey, Sandia National Labs
Gim Seong Siah, Cesstech (S) Pte Ltd
Brian Simon, Harris Corporation
Bisham Singh, Turck
Jay Skolnik, Skolnik Tech
Stephen Slaughter, Honeywell FM&T National Security Campus
Andrew Sobera, Protective Industrial Polymers
Chantha Soth, United Technologies Aerospace Systems
Thomas Soukup, SMtronic s.r.o.
Juergen Speicher, Wolfgang Warmbier GmbH & Co. KG
Dennis Sperry, e2v Inc.
Michael Steenbeke, Thermo Fisher Scientific
Gerhard Steiner, Wolfgang Warmbier GmbH & Co. KG
Robert Stemmer, TDW GmbH
Aone Sun, Innolux Corporation
Chen Tan, Bosch Automotive Products (Changsha) Co. Ltd.
Jessie Taylor, Vacon Inc
Luke Telford, Alliance Laundry Systems LLC
Liang Wei Ting, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Marie Chris Torre, Analog Devices Gen Trias Inc.
Tammie Towdrow, Sandia National Labs
Tung Chen Tsai, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Chia Pin Tseng, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Chih-Wen Tseng, ASE-KH
Logan Umemoto, American Hakko Products Inc.
Matthias Urben, Besi Switzerland AG
Erik Van Anglen, Sika Corp. Industrial Flooring
Imre Varga, Rondo Kft.
Tom Vath, Protective Industrial Polymers
Aleš  Verbovšek, Elektron Knez d.o.o.
Teddy Vigil, Sandia National Labs
Lor Fook Wah, DSO National Laboratories
Chang-You Wu, ASE-KH
Xiaoyi Wu, Hejian Technology (SuZhou) Co.
Ruisong Xu, DOUYEE Static Control
Wei-Sheng Yang, ASE-KH
De Shun Yang, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Yishen Yang, GEHC
Benson Yeo, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Liau Cheng Yew, CELESTICA KULIM
Vikki Young, Tennant Company
Lin Chao Yu, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Chih Hung Yu, ASE Group Chung Li
Quan Yue, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Ryan Kuan Yu-Wei, Dou Yee Enterprises (S) Pte Ltd.
Paul Zalewski, Global Foundries
Qi Zhang, GEHC
Jia Shun Zheng, Advanced Semiconductor Engineering Group
Guoping Zhu, Quest Technology
Shawne Zuber, Google Inc.